Deux tracteurs Société Française
Fabrication : Tractoys Ltd.
Échelle : 1/32 – 1/43
Type 551 & 302
Modèle 551 en série limitée dans son coffret.
En l’état, usures, plusieurs accidents, pièces a recoller.
–
« Two French-made tractors
Manufactured by Tractoys Ltd.
Scale: 1/32 – 1/43
Type 551 & 302
Limited edition model 551 in its original box.
As is, with wear and tear, several accidents, and parts need to be glued back on. »
Fabrication : Tractoys Ltd.
Échelle : 1/32 – 1/43
Type 551 & 302
–
« Two French-made tractors
Manufactured by Tractoys Ltd.
Scale: 1/32 – 1/43
Type 551 & 302
Cette vente est terminée
Adjudication : 90 €
Commissaire priseur : Maître Mathilde Vauprè- Simon - ROIS & VAUPRES
Frais de vente et livraison
Le prix adjugé correspond au montant de votre dernière enchère et n’inclut pas les frais de ventes supplémentaires (24%) qui seront ajoutés à votre bordereau final.
Les lots sont à retirer à la maison d'enchères ou au Military Classic Center. Pour toute information sur le retrait des lots ou la possibilité et le tarif de livraison, nous contacter.
The hammer price corresponds to the amount of your last bid and does not include any additional sales costs (24%) which will be added to your final bill of sale.
Lots can be picked up at the auction house or at the Military Classic Center. Please contact us for information on how to collect your lot, or for delivery options and rates.